League Tables

SportsReach Netball League Division 1 (2017/18)

 TEAMPWDLFAGDPTS
Garstang Diamonds16150153218534746
Chipping Wildcats16140250524725844
Chipping TopCats16120451125525637
Lancaster Royals1690745634810831
Mantawrays16907279301-2230
Stingwrays166010275456-18120
Westhouse Thunder163013380476-9616
Garstang Sapphires163013295548-25316
Preston Swallows161015136553-4175

SportsReach Netball League Division 2 (2017/18)

 TEAMPWDLFAGDPTS
Quernmore Jets14130142414827640
Chipping MereCats14120250825825037
Quernmore Rubies149053632956831
Westhouse Lightning
14905354346829
Bluebelles14509216275-5920
Heysham Harriers142012250398-14814
Pantherwrays143011210395-18513
Lancaster Roses143011207417-21012

SportsReach Netball League Division 3 (2017/18)

 TEAMPWDLFAGDPTS
Eaglewrays14130136215520740
Preston Amazons1410132341597534
STY:LE148063212259629
Electricwrays148062681947429
Babybelles14617238253-1525
Lancaster Lions144010177286-10915
Quernmore Sparkles144010138355-21714
Heysham Halos142012181292-11113