League Table 2020-21

League Table

Pos.TeamPWDLGFGAGDPOINTS
1.Fulwood22007476
2.Great Ecc21019363
3.Loko21017613
4.Wray00000000
5.Moorlands100123-10
6.Quernmore100108-8-1

* Quernmore fielded two ineligible players during their game versus Great Ecc on 24/10/2020 and therefore are deducted 1 point and the goal they scored disallowed.